Ingeschreven sloepen HKS 2022

nr.SloepFSNThuishavenTeamD/H KlasseAantal roeiers
1.Snurk084HarlingenOkke Hel-SnurkH18
2.Okke016HarlingenOkke Hel-OkkeH210
3.Sterke Sietze064HarlingenOkke Hel-Sterke SietzeH18
4.Kromme Dick109HarlingenOkke Hel-Kromme DickH28
5.Danser014HarlingenOkke Hel-DanserD16
6.Tobbe015HarlingenMaritieme Academie HarlingenH36
7.Benwyvis047West TerschellingRoeiteam BenwyvisHH8
8.Stad Deventer048DeventerStad DeventerH110
9.Zeemanshuis II127HarlingenNova scheepvaart HarlingenH28
10.Doeke Doeksen006TerschellingSloeproeiteam gemeente TerschellingD18
11.Arad055TerschellingHubo TerschellingH18
12.Schotse 4009TerschellingSchotse 4HH8
13.Noordvaarder058GroningenSloeproeiers GroningenH18
14.Pulp fiction082MakkumDe IjsselmeerminnenDH8
15.L8277LemmerWSV ZevenwoldenH18
16.De Wetterfretter138GrouGRSVH18
17.L.A. Buma253Moddergat’t FiskershuskeH110
18. Waterheks197Akkrum/NesKannietHeX&D18
19.Castor118Den HelderRoeien in herstelH212
20.Onversaagd046HarlingenOnversaagd8
21.Onvervaard091HarlingenOnvervaard6
22.Gouteyck045West TerschellingWBS-MammoetHH12
23.Visioen199HarlingenMaritieme Academie HarlingenH38
24.West-Arvada072TerschellingDames West-ArvadaDH8
25. Iwan Franko120SneekWoelwater dames 1D18
26.Bartix029HarlingenDe GalliersD18
27.Ladykiller059West TerschellingTS7D16
28.Sir Lancelot Skynner111HarlingenLancelot LadiesD28
29.Beluga226SneekWoelwater Dames 2DH6
30.Vrouwe Geertruida119SneekWoelwater HerenH16
31.Zeeleeuw 2062Oude BildtzijlOuwesylH18
32.Najade182FranekerDe 7 GezustersD16
33.Egbert Wagenborg071West TerschellingWBS WagenborgDH8
34.Magna Frisia144HindelopenAme GijsHH8
35.Vuurzee068HarlingenDe VlammetjesD18
36.Agir229TergreftTergreftD16
37.Fjoer Fugel056MakkumRoeiteam Fjoer FugelH18
38.Boekanier41JulianadorpSchuimkoppenH18
39.Zeeotter II183FranekerGreate PierH18
40.Freonskip264DeinumTunusH18
41.Grutte Bear142JoureStamgastenHH8
42.Skomskowster185OudegaSkomskowstersD16
43. Schokland104TollebeekZuyderzeeroeiersH28
44.Oksewiel I149TerherneDen BealchH18
45.Oksewiel II212TerherneDen BealchD28
46.Aludux079DelfzijlAluduxH18
47.Wetterfrotter238GrouWetterspettersHD8
48.Skomskower172OudegaSkomskowstersH18
49.Last of the Titanic073RotterdamTIOGH18
50.’t Pulletje003Katwijk’t PulletjeHH8
51.Katowice040Katwijk’t PulletjeD16
52.Toverbal030SexbierumNorderboysH18
53.Hjoed n makkie 5.1%255Franekersrv Hjoed ’n MakkieHH6