Ingeschreven sloepen HKS 2018

FSNnummerNaam sloepNaam teamD/H/JAantal roeiersKlasse
1054SloepweesjeSloepweesjeH8
2068VuurzeeDe vlammetjesD8
3255Hjoed ’n Makkie 5.1%SRV Hjoed ’n MakkieH6
4133Hjoed ’n Makkie 2SRV Hjoed ’n MakkieD8
5010AquarelMaritieme Academie HarlingenJeugd10H2
6119VisioenMaritieme Academie HarlingenH8H2
7091Onvervaardrv TilleD6
8046Onversaagdrv TilleH8
9009Schotse 4Schotse 4H6
10193Mare AustralisZuyderzeeroeiersD8
11212Oksewiel IIDen BealchD8
12139EucalyptaBidtstarsD6D 1
13167Ypke DieselNova college HarlingenH8H2
1499Mare LiberumNova college IjmuidenH8H2
15149Oksewiel 1Den BealchH8H1
16182NajadeDe 7 GezustersD6D1
1717Rode draakAmbiorixD8D2
18003’t Pulletje’t PulletjeH8HH
19051OrkaanDe Heeren XIVH8HH
20082Pulp fictionDe IjsselmeerminnenD8HD
21022Blue WhaleOka 18H10H2
22138De WetterfretterGRSVH8H1
23024PolyesterWesteinder Sloeproei TeamH8HH
24100SerdonDe RietroeiersH8HH
25059Lady KillerDamesroeiteam TS7D6D1
26037’t HaakieCVV VletterliedenH8H1
27220OihonnaSloeproeiers GroningenH8H2
28006Doeke DoeksenRoeiteam Doeke DoeksenH8H2
29102Nou EnSloeproeivereniging DelfzijlD6D2
30079AluduxSloeproeivereniging DelfzijlH8HH
31249Baron van GhentBaronesse van NaardenD8HD
32175SteenbokSkarrefammenD8HD
33Azorean HighFeroxH8HH
34055AradMultimate TerschellingH8H1
35233Mata HariSloeproeivereniging LeeuwardenD8D2
36064Sterke SietzeOkke Hel team Sterke SietzeH8H1
37015TobbeOkke Hel team TobbeD6D2
38084SnurkOkke Hel team SnurkH8H1
39016OkkeOkke Hel team OkkeH10HH
40014DanserOkke Hel team DanserD6D1
41002De RijpWBS-WartsilaH8H2
42253L.A. Bumat FiskershuskeH8H1
43136Trewes 3Trewes 3D8HD
44116Trewes 1Trewes 1H8HH
45216Lytse BearDe StamgastenD8HD
4647BenwyvisBenwyvisH8HH
47109Kromme DickOkke Hel team Kromme DickH8H2
48029BartixDe GalliersD8D1
49166Kaag 1Meiden van StaalD8D1
50226BelugaDames WoelwaterD6HD
51147ZusjeGIA ZusjeD6HD
5271Egbert WagenborgWBS WagenborgD8HD
5372West-ArvadaDames West-ArvadaD8D1
5450TwirreRV MakkumH8HH
55206BergenvaarderFreyaH8HH
56118CastorRoeien voor HerstelH12H2
57123Trewes 2Trewes 2H8HH
58185SkomskowsterSkomskowstersD6D1
59045GouteykWBS-MammoetH12HH
60087Evert DeddesSTC-1H8HH
61088Anthony van HobokenSTC-2H8H1
62132MercatorSTC-3H8H1
63238WetterwrotterWetterspettersD8D1
64058NoordvaarderNoordvaarderH8H1
65035WaterheksKannietHeX&D6D1
66001HoutmanWBS-HolwerdaH8H2
67144Magna FrisiaRoeiteam LutineD8HD
68160Haal an AntjeClaas Sipkes AmelandH8H2
69111Sir Lancelot SkinnerLancelot LadiesD8D2
70120Iwan FrancoHeren WoelwaterH8H1
71142Grutte BearDe StamgastenH8HH
72183Zeeotter IIGreate PierH8H1
73172SkomskowerSkomskowersH8HH
74056Fjoer FugelRoeiteam Fjoer FugelH6H1
75030ToverbalNorderboysH8H1
76062Zeeleeuw IIOuwe SylH8HH
77061KerwoodRoeiteam de KoperwiekH12HH
78104SchoklandHerenploeg ZuyderzeeroeiersH8H2
79211Razende SnolGIAH8HH
80

Laatste update: 23-03-2018